Yuk Wah Street, outside Lok Moon House, Tsz Lok Estate minibus stop
- District
- Wong Tai Sin
- Region
- Kowloon
- Nearest MTR station
- Diamond Hill Station about 860 m (14 min walk)
- Stop ID
- 20012711
Source: Transport Department open data · Updated 22 Oct 2026
Minibus routes at this stop
Live arrivals
Live data from TD's GMB arrival API, fetched by your browser and not stored.
Nearby minibus stops
- Po Kong Village Road, near Po Ming BuildingWong Tai Sin · 1 route · 164 m
- Wai Wah Street, outside Tsz Wan Shan Shopping CentreWong Tai Sin · 5 routes · 179 m
- Shung Wah Street, outside Tsui Ming BuildingWong Tai Sin · 1 route · 183 m
- Sheung Fung Street, outside Lok Cheung House, Tsz Lok EstateWong Tai Sin · 3 routes · 189 m
- No. 56 Yuk Wah StreetWong Tai Sin · 2 routes · 194 m
- Sheung Fung Street, opposite Lok Shing House, Tsz Lok EstateWong Tai Sin · 3 routes · 223 m
- Po Kong Village Road, outside Po Kong Village Road Indoor Games HallWong Tai Sin · 1 route · 228 m
- Yuk Wah Street, near Yuk Wah CrescentWong Tai Sin · 2 routes · 253 m