Wong Chuk Hang Station minibus stop
- District
- Southern
- Region
- Hong Kong Island
- Nearest MTR station
- Wong Chuk Hang Station about 50 m (1 min walk)
- Stop ID
- 20011235
Source: Transport Department open data · Updated 19 Oct 2026
Minibus routes at this stop
- 4Mtowards Wong Chuk Hang StationHong Kong Island · stop 4
- 4M$4.9towards ABERDEEN (SHEK PAI WAN)Hong Kong Island · stop 1
- 4Mtowards Wong Chuk Hang StationHong Kong Island · Short Working Service Route · stop 3
- 4M$4.9towards ABERDEEN (NAM NING STREET)Hong Kong Island · Short Working Service Route · stop 1
- 4Mtowards Wong Chuk Hang StationHong Kong Island · Special Morning Service · stop 3
- 5M$4.9towards Grantham HospitalHong Kong Island · stop 1
- 5Mtowards Wong Chuk Hang StationHong Kong Island · stop 2
- 69Atowards Wong Chuk Hang StationHong Kong Island · stop 10
- 69A$8.5towards CyberportHong Kong Island · stop 1
- N4Mtowards Wong Chuk Hang StationHong Kong Island · stop 4
- N4M$6.9towards ABERDEEN (SHEK PAI WAN)Hong Kong Island · stop 1
Live arrivals
Live data from TD's GMB arrival API, fetched by your browser and not stored.
Nearby minibus stops
- Wong Chuk Hang Station Public Transport FacilitiesSouthern · 1 route · 19 m
- Wong Chuk Hang StationSouthern · 1 route · 50 m
- 49 Wong Chuk Hang RoadSouthern · 13 routes · 131 m
- Nam Long Shan Road Cooked Food Market, Nam Long Shan RoadSouthern · 2 routes · 142 m
- Wong Chuk Hang Road, near Nina Hotel Island SouthSouthern · 1 route · 161 m
- Wong Chuk Hang Road, near Nam Long Shan Road, Sitting-out AreaSouthern · 1 route · 163 m
- Wong Chuk Hang Road, outside Nam Long Shan Road Sitting-out AreaSouthern · 7 routes · 169 m
- No.40 Wong Chuk Hang RoadSouthern · 4 routes · 169 m