Tsui Ping (South) Estate, outside Tsui Wing House minibus stop
- District
- Kwun Tong
- Region
- Kowloon
- Nearest MTR station
- Lam Tin Station about 630 m (10 min walk)
- Stop ID
- 20012077
Source: Transport Department open data · Updated 19 Oct 2026
Minibus routes at this stop
Live arrivals
Live data from TD's GMB arrival API, fetched by your browser and not stored.
Nearby minibus stops
- Tsui Ping (South) Estate, opposite Tsui Wing HouseKwun Tong · 2 routes · 16 m
- Tsui Ping (South) Estate, opposite Tsui Tung HouseKwun Tong · 2 routes · 50 m
- Tsui Ping (South) Estate, outside Tsui Tung HouseKwun Tong · 2 routes · 58 m
- Tsui Ping (South) Estate, opposite Tsui Heng HouseKwun Tong · 2 routes · 91 m
- Tsui Ping (South) Estate, outside Tsui Heng HouseKwun Tong · 1 route · 111 m
- Tsui Ping (South Estate, opposite Tsui Hon HouseKwun Tong · 1 route · 137 m
- Tsui Ping (South) Estate, outside Tsui Chung HouseKwun Tong · 2 routes · 143 m
- Tsui Ping (South) Estate, outside Tsui Hon HouseKwun Tong · 1 route · 150 m