TAT CHEE AVENUE, near FA HUI PARK minibus stop
- District
- Sham Shui Po
- Region
- Kowloon
- Nearest MTR station
- Shek Kip Mei Station about 660 m (11 min walk)
- Stop ID
- 20013730
Source: Transport Department open data · Updated 19 Oct 2026
Minibus routes at this stop
Live arrivals
Live data from TD's GMB arrival API, fetched by your browser and not stored.
Nearby minibus stops
- Tat Chee Avenue, Near Fa Hui ParkSham Shui Po · 1 route · 53 m
- TAT CHEE AVENUE, near 禮賢會堂Sham Shui Po · 1 route · 91 m
- TAT CHEE AVENUE, near Peony GardenSham Shui Po · 1 route · 149 m
- TAT CHEE AVENUE, near Yau Yat LauSham Shui Po · 1 route · 252 m
- Tau Hang Tung Road, outside Tai Hang Tung Recreation GroundSham Shui Po · 2 routes · 253 m
- Tai Hang Tung Road, Near Tai Hang Tung Recreation GroundSham Shui Po · 2 routes · 267 m
- Boundary Street, Near Fa Hui ParkSham Shui Po · 2 routes · 283 m
- Boundary Street, opposite Mong Kok StadiumSham Shui Po · 3 routes · 292 m