Shan Pui Road Near United Court minibus stop
- District
- Yuen Long
- Region
- New Territories
- Nearest MTR station
- Yuen Long Station about 580 m (9 min walk)
- Stop ID
- 20016744
Source: Transport Department open data · Updated 22 Oct 2026
Minibus routes at this stop
Live arrivals
Live data from TD's GMB arrival API, fetched by your browser and not stored.
Nearby minibus stops
- Shan Pui Road, near The ParcvilleYuen Long · 1 route · 40 m
- Hong Yip Street, Near The Parcville Tower 6Yuen Long · 1 route · 154 m
- Yuen Long Kau Hui Road, Near Chung Sing SchoolYuen Long · 1 route · 176 m
- Hong Yip Street, Near The Parcville Tower 9Yuen Long · 1 route · 208 m
- Kwan Lok Lane, Near One Regent Place House 1Yuen Long · 1 route · 230 m
- Shan Pui Road, Near Shan Pui Hung Tin TsuenYuen Long · 1 route · 241 m
- Shan Pui Road, Near Shan Pui Hung Tin TsuenYuen Long · 1 route · 241 m
- Po Yip Street, Near Kwan Lok Sun Chuen C1Yuen Long · 1 route · 377 m