Sai Yee Street, outside Skypark minibus stop
- District
- Yau Tsim Mong
- Region
- Kowloon
- Nearest MTR station
- Mong Kok Station about 240 m (4 min walk)
- Stop ID
- 20000716
Source: Transport Department open data · Updated 19 Oct 2026
Minibus routes at this stop
Live arrivals
Live data from TD's GMB arrival API, fetched by your browser and not stored.
Nearby minibus stops
- No. 62 Argyle StreetYau Tsim Mong · 1 route · 55 m
- No. 62 Argyle StreetYau Tsim Mong · 4 routes · 62 m
- Nelson Street, outside Macpherson PlaygroundYau Tsim Mong · 1 route · 73 m
- YIM PO FONG STREET, near Lisa HouseYau Tsim Mong · 1 route · 119 m
- Yim Po Fong Street outside House No. 12Yau Tsim Mong · 3 routes · 121 m
- Argyle Street, outside Sincere BuildingYau Tsim Mong · 2 routes · 122 m
- No.32 Argyle StreetYau Tsim Mong · 1 route · 131 m
- Sai Yee Street, Near Fife StreetYau Tsim Mong · 3 routes · 145 m