Pok Chuen Street, outside Yan Chuen House minibus stop
- District
- Sha Tin
- Region
- New Territories
- Nearest MTR station
- Sha Tin Wai Station about 670 m (11 min walk)
- Stop ID
- 20013035
Source: Transport Department open data · Updated 19 Oct 2026
Minibus routes at this stop
- 812$4.1–5.9towards Hin Keng (Che Kung Miu Road)New Territories · stop 1
- 812towards Shui Chuen ONew Territories · stop 9
- 812A$4.1towards SHA TIN WAI STATION(CIRCULAR)New Territories · stop 1
- 813$4.1–5.9towards Shek Mun StationNew Territories · stop 1
- 813A$4.1–5.9towards Shatin Hospital(Circular)New Territories · stop 1
Live arrivals
Live data from TD's GMB arrival API, fetched by your browser and not stored.
Nearby minibus stops
- Pok Chuen Street, outside Yan Chuen HouseSha Tin · 2 routes · 5 m
- Pok Chuen Street, outside Yan Chuen HouseSha Tin · 1 route · 85 m
- Pok Chuen PathSha Tin · 1 route · 91 m
- Pok Chuen Street, outside Long Chuen HouseSha Tin · 2 routes · 120 m
- Pok Chuen Street, outside Long Chuen HouseSha Tin · 4 routes · 122 m
- Pok Chuen Street, outside Yuet Chuen HouseSha Tin · 2 routes · 201 m
- Pok Chuen Street, outside Shing Chuen HouseSha Tin · 1 route · 211 m
- Shui Chuen O Public Transport InterchangeSha Tin · 3 routes · 301 m