No.39 Ma Tau Wai Road minibus stop
- District
- Kowloon City
- Region
- Kowloon
- Nearest MTR station
- Ho Man Tin Station about 520 m (9 min walk)
- Stop ID
- 20000553
Source: Transport Department open data · Updated 19 Oct 2026
Minibus routes at this stop
Live arrivals
Live data from TD's GMB arrival API, fetched by your browser and not stored.
Nearby minibus stops
- Ma Tau Wai Road, Near Hunghom Commercial CentreKowloon City · 1 route · 20 m
- Ma Tau Wai Road, Near Carlton CourtKowloon City · 1 route · 90 m
- Ma Tau Wai Road, Near Carlton CourtKowloon City · 1 route · 102 m
- Ma Tau Wai Road, Near Pak Kung StreetKowloon City · 1 route · 135 m
- FAT KWONG STREET, near Ka Bong Lau, KA WAI CHUENKowloon City · 2 routes · 159 m
- MA TAU WAI ROAD, near Eldex Industrial BuildingKowloon City · 2 routes · 160 m
- No.156 Ma Tau Wai RoadKowloon City · 1 route · 170 m
- Ma Tau Wai Road, near Bowie MansionKowloon City · 1 route · 178 m