Ning Po No. 2 College minibus stop
- District
- Kwun Tong
- Region
- New Territories
- Nearest MTR station
- Kwun Tong Station about 1310 m (21 min walk)
- Stop ID
- 20009974
Source: Transport Department open data · Updated 19 Oct 2026
Minibus routes at this stop
Live arrivals
Live data from TD's GMB arrival API, fetched by your browser and not stored.
Nearby minibus stops
- Ning Po No. 2 CollegeKwun Tong · 1 route · 12 m
- Sau Mau Ping Road, opposite Ning Po No.2 CollegeKwun Tong · 5 routes · 61 m
- Sau Mau Ping Road, outside Ning Po No.2 CollegeKwun Tong · 4 routes · 61 m
- Sau Mau Ping Road outside Ning Po No. 2 CollegeKwun Tong · 1 route · 72 m
- Shun On Road, Outisde Ning Po No.2 CollegeKwun Tong · 2 routes · 101 m
- United Christian Hospital Minibus TerminusKwun Tong · 1 route · 103 m
- United Christian Hospital Minibus TerminusKwun Tong · 2 routes · 153 m
- Sau Mau Ping Road, near Tin Chi House, Shun Tin EstateKwun Tong · 4 routes · 188 m