Kwai Yan Road, Near Kwai Fong Station minibus stop
- District
- Kwai Tsing
- Region
- New Territories
- Nearest MTR station
- Kwai Fong Station about 70 m (1 min walk)
- Stop ID
- 20016826
Source: Transport Department open data · Updated 22 Oct 2026
Minibus routes at this stop
Live arrivals
Live data from TD's GMB arrival API, fetched by your browser and not stored.
Nearby minibus stops
- HING NING ROAD, near MetroplazaKwai Tsing · 1 route · 26 m
- HING NING ROAD, near Kwai Chung Plaza Block 3Kwai Tsing · 1 route · 30 m
- HING NING ROAD, near Kwai Chung PlazaKwai Tsing · 1 route · 38 m
- HING NING ROAD, near MetroplazaKwai Tsing · 2 routes · 60 m
- Kwai Foo Road, near New Kwai Fong Gardens Block EKwai Tsing · 1 route · 71 m
- Hing Ning Road, near MetroplazaKwai Tsing · 2 routes · 73 m
- KWAI FOO ROAD, near New Kwai Fong GardensKwai Tsing · 2 routes · 76 m
- Hing Ning Road, outside Metroplaza (Kwai Fong Station)Kwai Tsing · 1 route · 95 m