Kwai Hei Street, outside Kwai Chung Public Mortuary minibus stop
- District
- Kwai Tsing
- Region
- New Territories
- Nearest MTR station
- Kwai Fong Station about 1030 m (17 min walk)
- Stop ID
- 20013628
Source: Transport Department open data · Updated 22 Oct 2026
Minibus routes at this stop
Live arrivals
Live data from TD's GMB arrival API, fetched by your browser and not stored.
Nearby minibus stops
- Kwai Hei Street, outside Kwai Chung Public MortuaryKwai Tsing · 1 route · 10 m
- Kwai Hei Street, opposite Kwai Chung Public MortuaryKwai Tsing · 1 route · 12 m
- Kwai Hei Street, junction with Wing Lap StreetKwai Tsing · 1 route · 153 m
- Wing Shun Street, opposite to Marine Department Rambler Channel Public Cargo Working AreaKwai Tsing · 1 route · 191 m
- Wing Shun Street, outside Marine Department Rambler Channel Public Cargo Working AreaKwai Tsing · 1 route · 204 m
- Wing Kei Road, outside Hopewell Logistics CentreKwai Tsing · 1 route · 266 m
- Kwai Hei Street, outside Hou Feng Industrial BuidlingKwai Tsing · 1 route · 321 m