Kam Ying Road, outside Kam Lung Court minibus stop
- District
- Sha Tin
- Region
- New Territories
- Nearest MTR station
- Wu Kai Sha Station about 560 m (9 min walk)
- Stop ID
- 20002298
Source: Transport Department open data · Updated 19 Oct 2026
Minibus routes at this stop
Live arrivals
Live data from TD's GMB arrival API, fetched by your browser and not stored.
Nearby minibus stops
- Kam Ying Road, opposite Kam Lung Court Lung Yiu HouseSha Tin · 3 routes · 23 m
- Lee On Estate Bus TerminusSha Tin · 1 route · 139 m
- Kam Ying Road, outside Saddle Ridge GardenSha Tin · 3 routes · 255 m
- Kam Ying Road, near Saddle Ridge GardenSha Tin · 2 routes · 261 m
- Unnamed Access Road, Near Lee Wing House, Lee On EstateSha Tin · 1 route · 267 m
- Sai Sha Road, Near Wu Kai Sha VillageSha Tin · 1 route · 277 m
- Sai Sha Road, outside Wu Kai Sha New VillageSha Tin · 2 routes · 279 m
- Sai Sha Road, outside Villa AthenaSha Tin · 5 routes · 365 m