Information Crescent, Cyberport Road minibus stop
- District
- Southern
- Region
- Hong Kong Island
- Stop ID
- 20007719
Source: Transport Department open data · Updated 19 Oct 2026
Minibus routes at this stop
- 58$5.9towards Aberdeen (Wu Nam Street)Hong Kong Island · stop 6
- 58$7.5towards AberdeenHong Kong Island · Special Departures · stop 4
- 58M$5.9towards Bel-Air on the PeakHong Kong Island · stop 6
- 69$14.5towards Quarry Bay (Shipyard Lane) (Circular)Hong Kong Island · stop 2
- 69X$12.5towards Causeway Bay (Lockhart Road)Hong Kong Island · stop 2
- 69X$12.5towards Causeway Bay (Lockhart Road)Hong Kong Island · via Wah Fu Estate · stop 2
Live arrivals
Live data from TD's GMB arrival API, fetched by your browser and not stored.
Nearby minibus stops
- Near Baguio Villa Block 17Southern · 4 routes · 123 m
- The layby at Cyberport Road opposite to The Arcade, CyberportSouthern · 1 route · 134 m
- The layby at Cyberport Road opposite to The Arcade, CyberportSouthern · 1 route · 134 m
- Opposite to Cyberport 3, Cyberport RoadSouthern · 5 routes · 168 m
- Cyberport Public Transport InterchangeSouthern · 3 routes · 168 m
- The layby at Cyberport Road outside The Arcade, CyberportSouthern · 2 routes · 175 m
- Victoria Road, opposite Baguio Villa Petrol StationSouthern · 1 route · 201 m
- Baguio Villa, Victoria RoadSouthern · 1 route · 208 m