Fu Mei Street, Wang Yip House Lok Fu Estate minibus stop
- District
- Wong Tai Sin
- Region
- Kowloon
- Nearest MTR station
- Lok Fu Station about 320 m (5 min walk)
- Stop ID
- 20015434
Source: Transport Department open data · Updated 22 Oct 2026
Minibus routes at this stop
Live arrivals
Live data from TD's GMB arrival API, fetched by your browser and not stored.
Nearby minibus stops
- Fu Mei Street, outside Wang On HouseWong Tai Sin · 1 route · 124 m
- Fu Mei Street, near Wang Chiu HouseWong Tai Sin · 1 route · 150 m
- Wang Tau Hom East Road, near Wang Tak House, Wang Tau Hom EstateWong Tai Sin · 3 routes · 158 m
- WANG TAU HOM CENTRAL ROAD, near Wang Hin House, WANG TAU HOM ESTATEWong Tai Sin · 1 route · 184 m
- Wang Tau Hom East Road, outside Lok Fu MTR StationWong Tai Sin · 1 route · 192 m
- Wang Tau Hom Central RoadWong Tai Sin · 2 routes · 198 m
- LUNG CHEUNG ROAD, near Church of Christ in China Rotory Secondary SchoolWong Tai Sin · 1 route · 203 m
- Wang Tau Hom Central Road, opposite to Lok Fu EstateWong Tai Sin · 1 route · 207 m