152 Sai Yeung Choi Street South minibus stop
- District
- Yau Tsim Mong
- Region
- Kowloon
- Nearest MTR station
- Mong Kok Station about 120 m (2 min walk)
- Stop ID
- 20007225
Source: Transport Department open data · Updated 19 Oct 2026
Minibus routes at this stop
Live arrivals
Live data from TD's GMB arrival API, fetched by your browser and not stored.
Nearby minibus stops
- Fife Street near Sai Yeung Choi Street SouthYau Tsim Mong · 2 routes · 21 m
- Fife Street, near Sai Yeung Choi Street SouthYau Tsim Mong · 3 routes · 36 m
- Fife Street, outside Yau Shing BuildingYau Tsim Mong · 3 routes · 45 m
- Mong Kok Road, outside Chip Lee BuildingYau Tsim Mong · 3 routes · 90 m
- Mongkok Road House No. 18Yau Tsim Mong · 1 route · 91 m
- Mong Kok Road, outside Fa Yuen Street Market ComplexYau Tsim Mong · 1 route · 98 m
- Argyle Street, outside Sincere BuildingYau Tsim Mong · 2 routes · 104 m
- No.32 Argyle StreetYau Tsim Mong · 1 route · 111 m